logo
  • RUNNERS RESULTS

    Free Style Relay 2010

    Category Place Team Name Time
    Free Style 1 ARAMEX 14:13:33
    Free Style 2 AMMAN MUNICIPALITY 14:33:01
    Free Style 3 DASHING DUDES 14:38:55
    Free Style 4 JETS SCOUTS 16:57:33
    Free Style 5 HADDADIN 17:16:16
    Free Style 6 WILD CATS 17:26:37
    Free Style 7 FLYING SQUIRRELS 17:26:37
    Free Style 8 ICS SCHOOL 18:46:25
    Free Style 9 PMETOT 18:48:31
    Free Style 10 CHICKEN & RICE 18:50:01
    Free Style 11 LA DÉTENTE SOUS LE SHAMS 18:57:55
    Free Style 12 ROADKILL 18:59:00
    Free Style 13 TWELVE TERRIFIC TEACHERS 19:04:48
    Free Style 14 CIEE- AY PUNKS 19:23:21
    Free Style 15 GUMPS 19:24:13
    Free Style 16 PUKE & RALLY 19:31:42
    Free Style 17 CIEE - AIR JORDAN 19:33:27
    Free Style 18 NYIT - ZE BIBIZ 19:45:27
    Free Style 19 CIEE - FUN & RUN 19:46:43
    Free Style 20 CHAPTER 11 / TOTAL 20:02:46
    Free Style 21 BONJOUREIN 20:06:57
    Free Style 22 WITNESS THE FITNESS 20:08:35
    Free Style 23 ARE WE THERE YET? 20:13:43
    Free Style 24 TRANSJORDAN CARAVAN 20:40:56
    Free Style 25 CIEE - DRENCHED & BURNED 21:57:36
    Free Style 26 DNA N.A.

    N/A Results

    Category Place Team Name Time

  • CYCLISTS RESULTS

    Winner participants for 2010

    Category Place Team Name Time
    3-team 1 SAMSUNG TEAM OF 3 07:57:18
    3-team 2 BIKE RUSH - ASHA TEAM 08:56:42
    3-team 3 CYCLING JORDAN 3 09:02:19
    3-team 8 CYCL JOR- DRUGS DON’T WORK 10:22:51
    3-team 9 KILOMEATERS 10:24:00
    5-team 1 SAMSUNG TEAM OF 5 A 07:57:18
    5-team 2 SAMSUNG TEAM OF 5 - B 07:57:20
    5-team 3 CYCL JORDAN - INTRACOM 09:11:00
    5-team 7 CYCLING JORDAN 2 10:10:25
    5-team 10 CYCLING JOR-TEAMUNITY 10:27:35
    Individual 1 SAMSUNG SOLO 4 07:57:18
    Individual 2 SAMSUNG SOLO 1 07:57:20
    Individual 3 SAMSUNG SOLO 3 07:57:25
    Individual 4 SAMSUNG SOLO 2 08:12:36
    Individual 5 CYCLING JORDAN 1 8:22:36
    Individual 6 CYCLING JORDAN-ARIZONA 08:22:37
    Individual 11 BIKE RUSH - MOHD FODA 10:30:15

    N/A Results

    Category Place Team Name Time